Blackburn Hawks

Blackburn Hawks – Netminders

#PlayerAgeGPGATPPIMSASVGASV%GAATOI
31Bayley Hodkinson21000000000.0000.000:00
31/34Ben Keddie1920000403550.8754.801:02:27
35Oliver Thomasson2320000363060.8336.001:00:00

Blackburn Hawks – Forwards

#PlayerAgeGPGATPPIM
8Aaron Davies2011340
10Josh Crawley1621012
11Luke Watson2821014
20Jacob Lutwyche2223252
26Tate Shudra1912020
27Dylan Harcourt2111010
28James Riddoch2821450
37Ronnie Grimes2210000
46Marcus Thacker2120114
66James Royds2412022
88Adam Barnes2411120
96Devids Jurinenoks2421014

Blackburn Hawks – Defencemen

#PlayerAgeGPGATPPIM
9Matthew Cross1920110
12Ethan Mayoh2221124
15Charles Phillips1710222
45Cameron Wilkie1710000
77Ben McLellan1910000
80Bobby Streetly29201129
98Sam Warnock2520330