Outfield Players

Outfield Players

PlayerTeamPositionGPGATPPIM
Aaron RobertsonCapsCentre218182610
Aaron ThompsonTigersForward170112
Adam FarmerKestrelsDefence160442
Aidan PatersonCapsDefence2225716
Alex LanePiratesForward2266126
Alex NewmanLynxForward111125
Alexander WardlawCapsCentre213131624
Allan AndersonKestrelsCentre201112238
Andrew CraikCapsForward181232
Andrew HendersonTigersForward210220
Andrew ThompsonWildDefence803310
Andrey OgloblinCapsForward00000
Andy BarrThunderForward1813450
Andy FinlayKestrelsForward18710174
Antony CurlettWildForward00000
Archie HolmesCapsForward2098178
Bailey ThomsonThunderForward30000
Ben CoughtrieCapsDefence1805515
Ben EdmondsLynxCentre2113263912
Ben WalkerPiratesDefence1500027
Bill HoggCometsForward50116
Billy BaxterCometsCentre1924618
Bradley AnnanLightningForward30002
Bradley HuntingtonLynxForward120000
Brant SaretskyLynxForward63254
Brett RobertsKestrelsForward10000
Brodie KayKestrelsDefence1834718
Callum BoydThunderForward32244
Callum HillTigersForward175121737
Callum SmithLynxDefence154488
Calum BlairPiratesForward1812341
Calum MacEachranLynxDefence14044135
Cameron BeaseKestrelsForward00000
Cameron GallacherCapsCentre1700011
Cameron McGiffinCometsDefence18381177
Cameron MillarPiratesForward00000
Cameron WilkieKestrelsDefence111342
Chad SmithCapsForward2119193826
Charlie ScottCometsDefence1813419
Chris TurleyPiratesDefence2063970
Chris WandsKestrelsDefence50228
Chris WilsonPiratesForward205101537
Conner McNultyThunderCentre201623397
Conner ReidPiratesForward00000
Connor NelsonLynxDefence20000
Conor DuncanKestrelsForward2121224310
Craig FindlayTigersDefence223696
Daniel CoulsonCometsForward180110
Daniel ToppingTigersDefence20110
Daniel WatsonPiratesForward40000
Darren DonaldsonCometsDefence19771414
Darren EastonWildDefence1423538
Dean WalkerCapsDefence211452
Drew RumgayCometsDefence1411253
Dylan MurrayWildForward221982780
Euan GallacherThunderForward174488
Ewan AndersonThunderForward97132016
Finlay AndersonThunderForward1957124
Finley KingKestrelsForward1423527
Flynn MassieWildForward20871541
Fraser CraigThunderDefence200448
Fraser KerrPiratesForward2012310
Fraser TurnerThunderForward111014
Garry SimpsonPiratesForward2218123034
Gary KellyLynxCentre, Forward15481250
Gary ParkerPiratesForward1526833
George PitcaithlyKestrelsCentre21137204
Graeme AllanKestrelsDefence19391234
Grant JamiesonKestrelsForward193586
Grant ReekieTigersForward1922412
Gregor DonaldsonThunderForward00000
Gregor SmithKestrelsDefence90006
Hamish GlendinningPiratesForward00000
Harris PiotrowiczKestrelsForward40000
Harrison CoePiratesNetminder, Forward10000
Harvey TopenTigersForward1867132
Iain MackintoshThunderDefence40110
Iain MalcolmLynxForward61230
Ian BlakeCapsForward160226
Imran HarellLynxForward50000
Innes GallacherThunderForward1736155118
Jack BurnsPiratesDefence411211
Jack DurkaczLynxDefence00000
Jack FlynnLynxDefence16191056
Jack HendersonTigersForward20551041
Jack HuttonLynxForward40110
Jack McGowanFalconsCentre20000
Jack NeilWildDefence172354
Jack TerroniTigersForward111128
Jack WrightCapsDefence1100045
Jacob WoodsWildForward233140
James DemeoLynxForward1519102910
James IssacsCapsDefence8461020
James SpenceKestrelsForward83254
Jamie CrawfordKestrelsDefence212354
Jamie EdmondsLynxDefence220446
Jamie FergusonThunderForward100224
Jamie SturrockWildDefence30000
Jamie WhitelawCometsForward180118
Jamie WilsonKestrelsForward40224
Jardine WallacePiratesForward2201120
Jay DuncanKestrelsDefence2104420
Jay HerdCometsForward1532575
Jaydn BaxterCometsForward72130
Joe DurkaczLynxDefence921384
Joe LynchCapsCentre221662218
Joe SummervilleKestrelsForward2076136
Joel GautschiCapsCentre2222274935
John DolanLynxForward2026346020
John GordonTigersCentre19810189
John SkellyTigersCentre202246
Jonathan HoganLynxForward31122
Jordan LeydenLynxForward211215278
Jordan McGonigleWildDefence2101138
Josh QuinnCapsDefence1903310
Joshua PurvisLynxForward143252
Joshua SaundersKestrelsDefence1237106
Keegan CairnsCometsDefence1722414
Keir AndersonThunderDefence00000
Kerr DrummondWildDefence2200010
Kevin RossCometsForward182242
Kian ShevlinCapsForward1234739
Kris PhillipsTigersCentre192578
Kyle FergusonLynxForward226394
Kyle ForsythThunderForward131678
Kyle HorneKestrelsDefence1916710
Kyle HowieWildForward22651114
Kyle MacPhailLynxForward1849134
Kyle MillieWildForward240002
Lewis CrozierWildForward00000
Lewis GrantWildForward30002
Lewis McCrindleWildDefence2301143
Lewis McIntoshCometsCentre30112
Lewis NeaveCometsForward1911132411
Lewis StewartPiratesForward2111227
Lewis WilsonWildForward00000
Liam HoustonWildForward2434722
Logan GordonLynxForward40000
Luca DeSimoneWildDefence245121739
Luke AlstonKilmarnockForward40000
Luke KearsleyWildDefence1504415
Macauley ArmstrongLynxForward203146
Marc FowleyThunderCentre14551055
Marcus MurdochPiratesForward221081812
Mark HigginsPiratesForward220000
Mark LaingLynxForward171572210
Martin McPhailThunderForward10000
Martyn SimpsonPiratesDefence2112172922
Matthew EvansWildForward00000
Matthew MillerWildForward160008
Matthew PrestonWildForward211124
Michael DobsonPiratesForward226101650
Michael IrelandCometsForward189112018
Michel BecaTigersForward191462018
Mitchell McEwanPiratesForward190000
Mitchell RileyThunderDefence81010
Nils TannerLynxCentre, Forward72020
Owen MichieLynxDefence22761327
Owen RaeWildDefence500011
Paul GuilcherTigersCentre22513188
Rhubin WilsonKestrelsDefence00000
Rhys StenhouseCapsDefence130002
Richard Hartmann JnrCometsForward1816163220
Richard Hartmann SnrCometsForward00000
Rio PageTigersForward221582330
Robbie BarnettTigersForward161010
Robbie HillTigersDefence2042632
Robbie ThomsonPiratesForward00000
Robert BrownCometsForward500012
Rolands DietlavsKestrelsForward63692
Ronan McCreadyThunderForward150228
Ross AndreucciThunderForward131124
Ross BorwickCapsForward20691599
Ross ChalmersThunderForward1503310
Ross DalgleishCapsCentre1417826
Ross HendersonKestrelsForward200558
Ross JohnstonTigersForward200000
Ross McIntoshTigersForward1221310
Ross MichieLynxDefence, Forward70222
Ross PaulCometsDefence1914513
Rowan MillsKestrelsForward30002
Ruairi LockerbieCapsForward2158138
Ruby NewlandsThunderForward00000
Ryan CampbellThunderForward1623564
Ryan ParkinPiratesForward1215633
Ryan SmithTigersDefence1801126
Sam McCluskeyCometsDefence1854963
Scott CowanThunderCentre18381121
Scott CraneCometsForward10000
Scott GeddesCapsDefence22371010
Scott JamiesonKestrelsForward2118183624
Scott McKayPiratesForward2220224
Scott McLintockPiratesForward150114
Scott RaeWildForward702231
Sean BeattieCometsForward198122032
Sean CochraneCapsCentre22712194
Sean DyerLynxForward20791616
Shaun SmithTigersDefence1711210
Stephen BonarThunderDefence1652720
Struan ForbesThunderDefence20471119
Stuart AndrewsThunderDefence00000
Stuart BarnettTigersDefence2003314
Thomas SutherlandThunderForward1001119
Toby ReynoldsLynxDefence140115
Tom JohnstonPiratesForward1734721
Tom McGuinnessThunderDefence1400011
Tom MorgenthalerWildForward223256
Tomas VýrostekWildForward50006
Torran AndersonThunderForward1916264218
Tymoteusz SzewczykCapsForward202244
Zak KennethPiratesForward800033