U16s Outfield Players (All Competitions) 25-26

U16s Outfield Players (All Competitions) 25-26

PlayerTeamPositionGPGATPPIM
Ross McEwanFlamesForward1517375432
Caleb WalkerFalconsForward1526234935
Lewis BlythFalconsForward162524494
Jackson HarveyLightningForward161825436
Callan CussickLynxForward1423133649
Jackson O’NeilFalconsDefence1618173586
Murray WhyteFalconsForward1518173530
Max KingLightningForward171718356
Mylo WylieKilmarnockForward11267332
Christopher GivenKilmarnockForward139243332
Harry HudsonFalconsForward151913324
Shay StephenLynxDefence1415153064
Findlay SawersLightningForward1712152720
Murray JohnstonLightningForward121511268
Nikita TuzovFlamesForward1612102227
Barri O’HareFalconsDefence17913224
Cole ChalmersSharksForward141652130
Samuel RobertsonFalconsDefence, Forward141292159
Adam MalcolmsonFalconsDefence16516214
Ryan ChambersEd Caps Academy U16sForward15163196
Charlie McLoughlin-HannaEd Caps Academy U16sDefence161091947
Tyler CrawfordLightningForward12810184
Dylan FergusonGiantsDefence, Forward111261835
David TurnerLightningDefence163141716
Cooper ColleyLynxForward14971641
Reily BlandfordSharksForward15511168
Rai DhillonFalconsForward15610168
Aiden NicholsonFlamesForward1768144
Harris MaclachlanKilmarnockForward13591416
Owen ForbesLynxDefence1377148
Noah MoirEd Caps Academy U16sForward1694138
Jack ParsonsLynxForward15661233
Bryce Morton-SandersWildForward11831120
Evan KiddStarsDefence, Forward141011126
Zayn StrachanLightningDefence1655106
Elijah BrowneGiantsForward1137108
Charlie McLeanFlamesDefence, Forward1337104
Harris CameronFlamesForward937100
Liam RoyLightningForward1763918
Ruari CarstairsStarsForward147182
Luis MordenteStarsForward1453810
Finlay WhyteKilmarnockForward134488
Ben SamuelStarsForward1453816
Taylor HigginsKilmarnockDefence1126850
Crawford MurrayLightningDefence102572
Ethan CondieLightningForward1752714
Calum McHattieLynxDefence, Forward102464
Boyd HowatSharksDefence1415625
Brodie RobinsonLynxForward1142616
Sebastian SinclairEd Caps Academy U16sCentre, Forward1551610
Zac TyrrellStarsForward93360
RJ LouttitLynxDefence1523512
Jack HerrickGiantsDefence132358
Ryan McGroartyFlamesDefence605529
Cameron ToshStarsDefence, Forward1414518
Ryan TroddenLynxForward1441533
Koen ThomLynxForward143256
Alfie HamiltonEd Caps Academy U16sForward1523514
Zac NixonGiantsDefence132352
Ashton Lomas-Forward340467
Connor McBurnieSharksForward1513435
Alexander ChristieStarsDefence141340
Thomas HurleySharksForward162240
Finlay MurrayLightningForward142240
Logan NewallEd Caps Aacdemy U19sDefence1404437
Callum DuthieLightningDefence1613410
William LoovLynxForward1403335
Blayne ThorbjornsenEd Caps Academy U16sDefence1512338
Jasper StuartEd Caps Academy U16sDefence71230
Sam ClarkSharksForward142132
Nevis MunroWildDefence1203312
Zak TaylorStarsForward141238
Joseph FrullaniStarsDefence120228
Malcolm MacPheeFlamesDefence160220
Maisie SimpsonSharksDefence121122
Jamie BlackEd Caps Academy U16sForward161122
Blair McAuslandEd Caps Academy U16sDefence130226
Leon SmallStarsDefence120220
Eli DaltonGiantsForward41120
Jack McAllisterEd Caps Academy U16sForward160224
Ruaridh WhiteLightningForward52022
Lewis BeerSharksForward151124
Jake DuganGiantsDefence100228
Alex CreweLynxDefence140110
Alex DurnallEd Caps Academy U16sDefence160116
Jack WildSharksDefence161018
Rory MassieStarsForward1310133
Harry AffleckFlamesDefence120112
Artur ZamaizsGiantsForward61014
Cole Cook-TroshSharksForward100110
Logan CummingLightningForward41010
Aaron HamillLightningDefence1901114
Rylee DuncanLightningForward141016
Mark Makarovs-Defence41012
Murray McCabeEd Caps Academy U16sForward100112
Lauchlan Trainer-Forward141012
Mason RenwickSharksForward1601133
Korae DolanStarsForward130112
Arran DownieLynxDefence1310114
Logan KingEd Caps Academy U16sForward101010
Nathan DohertyKilmarnockForward20110
Mara PhillipsLightningDefence111010
Toby BrownLightningDefence130110
Kai McAndrewEd Caps Academy U16sForward110002
Fern LundySharksForward110000
Jack MalcolmsonFlamesDefence00000
Charlie BradyEd Caps Academy U16sCentre, Forward00000
Torin MacLachlanKilmarnockForward00000
Louis ThompsonRocketsDefence00000
Harvey PatersonLynxForward90003
Lyal McSkimmingWildForward70000
Lyle HarperFlamesDefence50000
Jake Smeaton-Forward20000
Dylan StubbsLynxDefence00000
Artur ZamaizsGiantsForward00000
Owen JohnstoneLynxDefence00000
Junior McMailKilmarnockForward80006
Elliot HughesTornadoesForward00000
Zack DochertyLightningDefence00000
Konrad MonieWildForward00000
cooper whyteWildForward100000
Edwin ChristieStarsForward00000
Kevin TurnbullLynxForward00000
Sarah DonlonKilmarnockForward80000
Cory NicolEd Caps Academy U16sDefence00000
Paul CorriganLightningDefence00000
Sam BrysonWildForward80000
Joel BlaneyStarsForward00000
Jillian HenryWildForward90002
Jack HerrickGiantsDefence00000
Jamie DochertyLightningForward60000
Finlay RutherfordLynxForward00000
Luca De NardoLightningDefence60004
Elijah BrowneGiantsForward00000
Jake BlythFlamesDefence00000
Leighton MurrayWildDefence1300022
Gregor GordonLynxForward140000
Cooper RussellTornadoesDefence00000
Daniel McGillicuddyLynxForward00000
Kaeden AirdLightningForward00000
Rebecca GoldringLynxForward00000
Darragh McGarryGiantsForward00000
Mack HarrisKilmarnockForward00000
Kyle MuirdenLynxForward00000
Ashton LawrieLynxForward100004
Liam TateSharksForward130002
Braedan FraserTornadoesForward00000
Ford KiddStarsForward00000
Ben MorrisWildForward00000
Benjamin StrachanLynxDefence100002
Ayaan QuadhirLynxForward00000
Alasdair NisbetEd Caps Academy U16sDefence50000
Cooper CarstairsStarsForward00000
Dandy NixonLynxDefence00000
Connor Boyne-Forward00000
Oscar GourleyGiantsForward00000
Reece CondieLightningDefence00000
Alexander MacintyreLynxDefence00000
Lacey TurnbullLynxDefence00000
Michael BaziksLynxForward00000
Marijus KarmazaSharksForward00000
Levi SheehanKilmarnockDefence00000
Daniel PatersonWildDefence1200035
Liam Gozalves-GuillemLightningDefence00000
Corben Dixon-Forward00000
Cole GiannandreaFlamesDefence00000
Ruaridh Bisset-Forward00000
Andrew RobertsonLynxForward00000
James Callum McLarenFlamesForward00000
Caiden ForbesFlamesForward00000
Finn KellyWildDefence00000
Tommy MurphyWildDefence00000
Violet MairLightningForward00000
Charlie DonaldsonEd Caps Academy U16sForward00000
Katie LloydKilmarnockDefence90000
Jack KaneGiantsDefence, Forward00000
Sloane GilfillanTornadoesDefence00000
Thea PhillipsLightningForward00000
Kenneth JamesStarsDefence00000
Rhys DickLightningForward00000
Louis HicksonLightningDefence00000
Finn McGovernWildForward00000
Taegyeom KimEd Caps Academy U16sDefence00000
chloe dunlopWildForward00000
Jake DuganGiantsDefence00000
Aiden McGinleyKilmarnockDefence00000
Jaydn BaxterStarsForward00000
Rory JamesEd Caps Academy U16sDefence20000
Josh RuxtonWildDefence00000
Marcus MiezitisStarsForward00000
Daniel DunlopSharksForward130000
Harry SmithKilmarnockForward20000
Ross DochertyLynxForward00000
Kieran HandleighSharksForward00000
Lennon StephenLynxForward00000
Finlay DuthieStarsForward20000
Arsenii Ivanov-Defence40000
Matthew WilliamsonGiantsForward00000
Charlie CoulsonStarsDefence00000
Cameron RobertsonStarsForward20000
Ethan RankinKilmarnockForward00000
Bode MacdonaldLynxDefence00000
Kayden BlaneyGiantsCentre, Forward00000
Seth DownieEd Caps Academy U16sForward00000
Ryan ONeillEd Caps Academy U16sForward100004
Ivar DovganLynxForward00000
Tayleur HannaLightningForward00000
Aaron TyeLynxDefence10000
Kieran PetrieLynxDefence00000
Zac NixonGiantsDefence00000
Otis ArkensparrGiantsForward00000
Ethan McClureGiantsForward00000
Jamie FindlayStarsForward10000
Coby FarquharTornadoesCentre00000
Michael DurningWildDefence, Forward00000