31/08/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 5-7 Dundee Comets – SRC North
31/08/2019 – Dundee Tigers 5-4 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SRC North
31/08/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 1-22 Murrayfield Racers – SRC South
31/08/2019 – Solway Sharks 17-2 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL

07/09/2019 – Dundee Tigers 1-2 Aberdeen Lynx – SRC North
07/09/2019 – Solway Sharks 12-2 Dundee Comets – SNL
08/09/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 1-8 Solway Sharks – SNL
08/09/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 9-1 North Ayrshire Wild – SRC South
14/09/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 2-14 North Ayrshire Wild – SRC South
14/09/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 4-4 Dundee Comets – SRC North
15/09/2019 – Dundee Tigers 1-7 Murrayfield Racers – SNL
21/09/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 8-4 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SRC North
21/09/2019 – Dundee Comets 4-13 Billingham Stars – NIHL North Cup
21/09/2019 – Solway Sharks 4-2 Whitley Warriors – NIHL North Cup
22/09/2019 – Billingham Stars 7-9 Solway Sharks – NIHL North Cup
22/09/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 7-4 Dundee Comets – NIHL North Cup
28/09/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 9-5 Dundee Tigers – SRC North
28/09/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 0-29 Solway Sharks – SNL
28/09/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 3-11 Murrayfield Racers – SRC South
29/09/2019 – Dundee Comets 8-7 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SRC North
29/09/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 14-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SRC South
29/09/2019 – Solway Sharks 8-1 Aberdeen Lynx – SNL

05/10/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 6-1 Aberdeen Lynx – SRC North
05/10/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 20-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SRC South
06/10/2019 – Dundee Tigers 5-2 Dundee Comets – SRC North
06/10/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 3-4 Solway Sharks – NIHL North Cup
12/10/2019 – Dundee Comets 5-4 Dundee Tigers – SRC North
12/10/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 0-27 Paisley Pirates – SRC South
12/10/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 0-7 Solway Sharks – SNL
13/10/2019 – Dundee Comets 4-3 Aberdeen Lynx – SRC North
13/10/2019 – Solway Sharks 14-3 Paisley Pirates – SNL
19/10/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 3-24 North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
19/10/2019 – Solway Sharks 5-4 Murrayfield Racers – NIHL North Cup
20/10/2019 – Dundee Tigers 3-4 Aberdeen Lynx (SO) – SNL
20/10/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 3-6 Paisley Pirates – SNL
20/10/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 2-6 Billingham Stars – NIHL North Cup
20/10/2019 – Whitley Warriors 11-4 Dundee Comets – NIHL North Cup
26/10/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 1-6 Dundee Comets – SNL
26/10/2019 – Paisley Pirates 3-2 Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
27/10/2019 – Dundee Tigers 4-1 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
27/10/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 9-1 Paisley Pirates – SRC South
27/10/2019 – Whitley Warriors 3-4 Solway Sharks (SO) – NIHL North Cup

02/11/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 4-3 North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
02/11/2019 – Dundee Comets 4-8 Solway Sharks – SNL
02/11/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 2-16 Dundee Tigers – SNL
03/11/2019 – Dundee Tigers 6-2 North Ayrshire Wild – SC
03/11/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 5-4 Dundee Comets (OT) – SNL
03/11/2019 – Solway Sharks 3-2 Murrayfield Racers – SNL
03/11/2019 – Paisley Pirates 17-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SRC South
09/11/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 6-0 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
09/11/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 4-4 Paisley Pirates – SRC South
09/11/2019 – Dundee Comets 3-6 Murrayfield Racers – NIHL North Cup
09/11/2019 – Solway Sharks 7-4 Billingham Stars – NIHL North Cup
10/11/2019 – Paisley Pirates 3-6 North Ayrshire Wild – SRC South
10/11/2019 – Billingham Stars 9-6 Dundee Comets – NIHL North Cup
10/11/2019 – Whitley Warriors 5-3 Murrayfield Racers – NIHL North Cup
16/11/2019 – Dundee Comets 3-7 Whitley Warriors – NIHL North Cup
16/11/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 3-9 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
16/11/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 8-1 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
16/11/2019 – Paisley Pirates 1-12 Murrayfield Racers – SRC South
17/11/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 3-3 Dundee Tigers – SRC North
17/11/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 22-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
23/11/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 1-4 Dundee Tigers – SNL
23/11/2019 – Billingham Stars 6-5 Murrayfield Racers (SO) – NIHL North Cup
23/11/2019 – Solway Sharks 13-0 Dundee Comets – NIHL North Cup
24/11/2019 – Dundee Comets 1-13 Solway Sharks – NIHL North Cup
24/11/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 7-4 Whitley Warriors – NIHL North Cup
24/11/2019 – Paisley Pirates 4-5 Dundee Tigers (OT) – SNL
30/11/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 6-7 Kirkcaldy Kestrels (OT) – SNL
30/11/2019 – Dundee Comets 24-2 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
30/11/2019 – Solway Sharks 14-4 North Ayrshire Wild – SNL

01/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 9-1 Aberdeen Lynx – SRC
01/12/2019 – Paisley Pirates 3-9 Solway Sharks – SNL
07/12/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 0-5 Murrayfield Racers – SRC (agg 1-14)
07/12/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 6-10 Dundee Comets – SRC
07/12/2019 – Kilmarnock Thunder 3-11 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
07/12/2019 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 2-4 Paisley Pirates – SC
08/12/2019 – Dundee Comets 5-3 North Ayrshire Wild – SRC (agg 15-9)
08/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 8-3 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
08/12/2019 – Paisley Pirates 8-2 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SC (agg 12-4)
14/12/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 8-3 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
15/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 7-1 Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
15/12/2019 – Paisley Pirates 11-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
21/12/2019 – Aberdeen Lynx 14-0 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
21/12/2019 – Dundee Comets 2-4 Murrayfield Racers – SRC
21/12/2019 – North Ayrshire Wild 3-7 Dundee Tigers – SC (agg 5-13)
22/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 10-4 Dundee Comets – SRC (agg 14-6)
28/12/2019 – Solway Sharks 10-1 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
29/12/2019 – Dundee Tigers 0-6 Solway Sharks – SNL
29/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 12-1 Kilmarnock Thunder – SC
31/12/2019 – Murrayfield Racers 7-2 Dundee Comets -SNL

04/01/2020 – Dundee Tigers 11-3 Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
04/01/2020 – North Ayrshire Wild 14-2 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
04/01/2020 – Paisley Pirates 7-8 Dundee Comets – SNL
05/01/2020 – Dundee Comets 9-5 Paisley Pirates – SNL
05/01/2020 – Murrayfield Racers 15-2 Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
11/01/2020 – Kilmarnock Thunder 1-23 Murrayfield Racers – SNL
11/01/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels 1-5 Dundee Tigers – SNL
11/01/2020 – North Ayrshire Wild 5-1 Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
12/01/2020 – Dundee Comets 7-4 North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
12/01/2020 – Paisley Pirates 1-8 Murrayfield Racers – SNL
18/01/2020 – Aberdeen Lynx 2-8 Paisley Pirates – SNL
18/01/2020 – Dundee Tigers 17-1 Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
18/01/2020 – Solway Sharks 5-4 Murrayfield Racers – NIHL North Cup
19/01/2020 – Dundee Comets 6-2 Aberdeen Lynx – SC
19/01/2020 – Murrayfield Racers 6-4 Solway Sharks – NIHL North Cup (agg 10-9)
25/01/2020 – Aberdeen Lynx v Murrayfield Racers – SNL
25/01/2020 – Dundee Comets v Dundee Tigers – SNL
25/01/2020 – Paisley Pirates v Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
25/01/2020 – Solway Sharks v Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
26/01/2020 – Dundee Tigers v Paisley Pirates – SNL
26/01/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels v Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
26/01/2020 – Murrayfield Racers v Solway Sharks – SNL

01/02/2020 – Aberdeen Lynx v Dundee Comets – SC
01/02/2020 – North Ayrshire Wild v Dundee Tigers – SNL
02/02/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels v Kilmarnock Thunder – SNL
02/02/2020 – Murrayfield Racers v Paisley Pirates – SNL
08/02/2020 – Dundee Comets v Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
08/02/2020 – Kilmarnock Thunder v Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
08/02/2020 – North Ayrshire Wild v Murrayfield Racers – SNL
09/02/2020 – Dundee Tigers v Dundee Comets – SNL
09/02/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels v Murrayfield Racers – SNL
09/02/2020 – Paisley Pirates v North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
15/02/2020 – Dundee Tigers v North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
15/02/2020 – Kilmarnock Thunder v Dundee Comets – SNL
15/02/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels v Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
16/02/2020 – Dundee Comets v Murrayfield Racers – SNL
22/02/2020 – Aberdeen Lynx v Solway Sharks – SNL
22/02/2020 – North Ayrshire Wild v Paisley Pirates – SNL
23/02/2020 – Dundee Comets v Belfast Giants SNL – SNL
23/02/2020 – Murrayfield Racers v North Ayrshire Wild – SNL
23/02/2020 – Paisley Pirates v Kirkcaldy Kestrels – SNL
23/02/2020 – Solway Sharks v Dundee Tigers – SNL
29/02/2020 – Aberdeen Lynx v Dundee Comets – SNL
29/02/2020 – Kilmarnock Thunder v Paisley Pirates – SNL
29/02/2020 – Kirkcaldy Kestrels v North Ayrshire Wild – SNL

01/03/2020 – Dundee Comets v Aberdeen Lynx – SNL
01/03/2020 – Murrayfield Racers v Dundee Tigers – SNL
21/03/2020 – Scottish Cup Finals (Dundee Ice Arena)
04/04/2020 – Final Four Weekend (Dundee Ice Arena)
05/04/2020 – Final Four Weekend (Dundee Ice Arena)